Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 – OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery) প্রশ্নউত্তর – মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021

1061
Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 - OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery) প্রশ্নউত্তর - মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021
Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 - OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery) প্রশ্নউত্তর - মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021

Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021

মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021 (২০২১)

Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 (মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021 (২০২১) – OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery) প্রশ্ন উত্তর নিচে দেওয়া হলো। এই Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 (মাধ্যমিক  ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021) – OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery) MCQ, সংক্ষিপ্ত, অতিসংক্ষিপ্ত এবং রোচনাধর্মী প্রশ্ন উত্তর  গুলি আগামী West Bengal Madhyamik English Examination 2021 – পশ্চিমবঙ্গ মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি 2021 সালের পরীক্ষার জন্য খুব ইম্পর্টেন্ট। আপনারা যারা মাধ্যমিক দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি 2021 পরীক্ষার সাজেশন খুঁজে চলেছেন, তারা নিচে দেওয়া প্রশ্নপত্র ভালো করে পড়তে পারেন। এই পরীক্ষা তে কোশ্চেন গুলো আসার সম্ভাবনা খুব বেশি।

OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery) MCQ, Very Short, Short, Descriptive Question and Answer | Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 – মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021 (২০২১)

Multiple Choice Questions (MCQ)(1 Mark) Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 – OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery) প্রশ্নউত্তর – মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021

  1. The children on the island had no one to – a. joke with them b. play with them c. run with them d. quarrel with them

Ans. b. play with them

  1. To play with them on the island, the children had – a. everybody b. somebody c. nobody d. none of these

Ans. c. nobody

  1. The number of children now living on the island are – a. five b. four c. three d. two

Ans. b. four

  1. The thing that helped the family reunite was – a. a kite b. a tinsel star c. a lighthouse d. an old letter

Ans. a. a kite

  1. The season when the children went back to the island was – a. winter b. summer c. autumn d. spring

Ans. d. spring

  1. Philippa and Claude were – a. ten and eleven years old b. eleven and twelve years old c. twelve and thirteen years old d. thirteen and fourteen years old

Ans. b. eleven and twelve

  1. People pitied the children because they were – a. fearsome b. weak c. lonesome d. hungry

Ans. c. lonesome

  1. In winter, Philippa and Claude used to – a. study with others b. have fun with others c. quarrel with others d. fly kites with others

Ans. c. quarrel with others

  1. The children were puzzled because they didn’t – a. have relations b. go to the mainland c. have their mother d. have any kites

Ans. b. go to the mainland

  1. When he was asked about their other relations, Philippa’s father – a. looked indifferent b. became angry c. said nothing d. seemed sorrowful

Ans. d. seemed sorrowful

  1. Summer on the Big Half Moon island is – a. sometimes lovely b. never lovely c. always lovely d. rarely lovely

Ans. c. always lovely

  1. In summer, the harbour was mostly – a. green and quiet b. blue and calm c. turquoise and placid d. white and stromy

Ans. b. blue and calm

  1. The hobby that attracted the children the most was – a. running pirate caves b. going to woods c. flying kites d. cutting out tinsel stars

Ans. c. flying kites

  1. Claude was taught to make kites by – a. a boy b. Aunt Esther c. Dick d. his father

Ans. a. a boy

  1. The game that the children played with kites was – a. shipwrecked mariners b. pirate caves c. half moon island d. need for speed

Ans. a. shipwrecked mari-ners

  1. On the kite, the children pasted – a. red tinsel stars b. gold tinsel stars c. an old letter d. their names

Ans. b. gold tinsel stars

  1. The accident with Philippa was that she – a. had her elbow bruised b. fell off a tree c. got stuck in a cave d. fell over the rocks

Ans. d. fell over the rocks

  1. The children were desperate to fly kites before – a. the nightfall b. they went to the mainland c. going to school d. the wind fell

Ans. d. the wind fell

  1. The first thing that came handy for patching up the kite was – a. a tinsel star b. an old letter c. a red paper d. another kite

Ans. b. an old letter

  1. Claude looked foolish because – a. there was a hole in the kite b. the wind had fallen c. the cord had snapped d. the kite could not be flown

Ans. c. the cord had snapped

  1. A month later, a letter came for – a. father b. aunt c. Claude d. Philippa

Ans. a. father years old

  1. The letter that came for father made him – a. joyful b. cry c. angry d. worried

Ans. b. cry

  1. Philippa’s father had – a. one brother and one sister b. two brothers and one sister c. one brother d. one sister

Ans. a. one brother and one sister

  1. Philippa’s father quarrelled with – a. a. his sister b. Philippa c. his brother d. Dick and Mimi

Ans. c. his brother

  1. When Philippa’s father came back, his brother – a. had fallen ill b. had gone missing c. refused to talk to him d. had died

Ans. d. had died

  1. Aunt Esther was – a. divorced b. a widow c. married d. a spinster

Ans. b. a widow

  1. Dick and Mimi found the kite on the top of – a. a tree b. a lighthouse c. a cave d. their house

Ans. a. a tree

  1. Claude and Philippa were the names of Aunt Esther’s – a. grand parents b. uncle and aunt c. parents d. cousins

Ans. c. parents

  1. The moment Aunt Esther read the letter, she – a. became worried b. became senseless c. became crazy d. became pale

Ans. d. became pale

  1. Dick and Mimi were too jolly for – a. sentences b. words c. phrases d. alphabet

Ans. b. words

Very Short Answer Questions (VSAQ)(1 Mark) Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 – OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery) প্রশ্নউত্তর – মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021

  1. Who was there to play with the children on Big Half Moon?

Ans. There was nobody to play with the children on the Big Half moon.

  1. Why did the children have to make the most of each other?

Ans. The children had to make the most of each other because there was none to play with them on the island.

  1. What story does Philippa want to tell us?

Ans. Philippa wants to tell us how their family was reunited on account of a kite.

  1. What was funny to the children?

Ans. It was funny to the children that people pitied them when they went back to the island.

  1. Why didn’t other children join Philippa and Claude on the island?

Ans. Philippa and Claude used to quarrel a lot with other children, so they didn’t join them on the island.

  1. What question did the children ask themselves?

Ans. The children asked themselves why, like others, they didn’t have relations.

  1. What couldn’t Philippa and Claude understand?

Ans. Philippa and Claude couldn’t understand why their father said that it was his fault that they didn’t have any relations.

  1. How does the harbour be like in summer?

Ans. In summer, the harbour usually is blue and calm, with wind and ripples.

  1. When did the children have some hobby?

Ans. The children had some hobby in summer.

  1. What did the children do with kites?

Ans. The children would play Shipwrecked Mariners. During the game, they signaled to each other with kites.

  1. What was beautiful about the big kite?

Ans. The big kite was covered with lovely red paper. With gold tinsel stars pasted and names of the children written on it.

  1. Why were the children hurrying to fix the kite?

Ans. The children were hurrying to fix the kite because they wanted to send it up before the wind fell.

  1. How did Philippa damage the kite?

Ans. The kite was damaged accidentally when Philippa tripped over rocks and her elbow cleared through the kite.

  1. What happened after the kite was sent up in the air?

Ans. After the kite was sent up in the air, it soared very high, but suddenly its cord snapped and it sailed away.

  1. How did Philippa’s father react when he read the letter?

Ans. When Philippa’s father finished reading the letter (sent by Aunt Esther), he seemed to be crying.

  1. What story did Philippa’s father start telling?

Ans. Philippa’s father told the children the story of what had become of their kite. Actually, he started telling the story of his life.

  1. How did Philippa’s father get separated from his siblings?

Ans. Philippa’s father quarrelled with his brother and went away from home.

  1. How did the kite reach Aunt Esther?

Ans. Aunt Esther’s children Dick and Mimi got the kite in the woods and brought it home.

  1. Why did Aunt Esther recognise the letter quickly?

Ans. Aunt Esther could recognise the letter quickly because she herself had written it to her brother.

  1. What did Philippa’s father do the day after he had told the story?

Ans. The day after he had told the story, Philippa’s father went and brought Aunt Esther and her children with him.

Complete the following sentences with information from the text. 1 Mark Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 – OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery) প্রশ্নউত্তর – মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021

  1. By profession, Philippa’s father was ________.

Ans. keeper

  1. The family moved to the mainland ________.

Ans. in winter

  1. People pitied the children because they thought________.

Ans. the children were lone-some

  1. It was difficult to run games when there were________.

Ans. only two children

  1. The children were puzzled because________ .

Ans. they had no relations

  1. The children thought they had no relations perhaps because________.

Ans. they lived on an island

  1. When the weather was blue and calm, the harbour had ________.

Ans. little wind and ripples

  1. For playing ‘Shipwrecked Mariners’, Claude would go ________.

Ans. to the other side of the

  1. On the kite, the children wrote ________.

Ans. their full names

  1. The big hole in the kite was made because ________.

Ans. Philippa’s elbow went clear through it

  1. After patching up the kite, the children ________ .

Ans. dried it by the fire

  1. The cord snapped and the kite________.

Ans. sailed away

  1. A letter came for Philippa’s father ________ .

Ans. a month

  1. Having quarrelled with his brother, Philippa’s father________.

Ans. left home

  1. When Philippa’s father came back, he found his brother dead, but ________.

Ans. couldn’t find his sister

  1. On reading the letter, Aunt Esther ________.

Ans. became pale

  1. Dick and Mimi carried the kite ________ .

Ans. home island

  1. Aunt Esther wrote a letter to ________.

Ans. her brother/Philippa’s father

Short Answer Questions (SAQ)(2 Marks) Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 – OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery) প্রশ্নউত্তর – মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021

  1. Why was there a sense of unhappiness in Philippa and Claude?
  2. Why did Philippa’s father react in a strange way when he was asked about their relations?
  3. Why were kites important to Philippa and Claude?
  4. How did Philippa and Claude manage to fly the kite and what happened to it?
  5. When did the author, his father and his brother go to the mainland?
  6. Why did the people of the mainland pity them?
  7. How did the authoress and her brother decorate the big kite?
  8. How did the runaway kite reunited a family?
  9. What was the real reason of Father’s sadness?
  10. What is the theme of the story ‘Our Runaway Kite”?

State whether the following statements are True or False. Write ‘T’ for True and ‘F’ for False.Write words/ phrases/sentences from the text to support answer.(2 Marks) Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 – OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery) প্রশ্নউত্তর – মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021

  1. The narrator wants to tell us about a kite.
  2. Claude and Philippa have a huge age gap
  3. In winter, the harbour is moderately cold.
  4. Philippa and Claude longed for the company of other children.
  5. The children on the island enjoyed a good relationship with the children on the mainland.
  6. To the narrator, it was a great idea to have relations.
  7. Philippa and Claude pursued only one hobby.
  8. Philippa and Claude were not enthusiastic about kites.
  9. Philippa and Claude wrote their first names on the kite.
  10. The surname/family name of Claude & Philippa was Leete.
  11. The children repaired the kite very quickly.
  12. The children had to repair only one side of the kite.
  13. When the cord snapped, the wind was blowing towards the island.
  14. Father’s eyes looked moistened after he had read the letter.
  15. Aunt Esther’s letter took more than three weeks to reach Philippa’s father.
  16. Philippa’s uncle and father were equally responsible for the quarrel.
  17. Aunt Esther had her husband living with him.
  18. Dick and Mimi could perhaps climb trees.
  19. Aunt Esther was shocked to see the letter.
  20. Aunt Esther could only guess who the owner of the kite might be.

Fill in the chart with information from the text.(2 Marks) Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 – OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery) প্রশ্নউত্তর – মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021

Statement Reason
1. There are more members in Philippa’s family. 1.
2. The harbour is all frozen over. 2.
3. The narrator’s family sail back to the island. 3.
4. We shouldn’t have asked father about relations. 4.
5. The harbour is blue and calm. 5.
6. 6. Philippa and Claude could make plenty of kites.
7. Philippa and Claude would signal to each other with kites. 7.
8. 8. A big hole was made in the kite.
9. Philippa and Claude took the first thing that came handy. 9.
10. It seemed Philippa’s father would cry. 10.
11. 11. Philippa’s father left home.
12. Dick and Mimi carried the kite home. 12.
13. Aunt Esther turned pale. 13.
14. 14. Aunt Esther knew whom the kite belonged to.

 

Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 | মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021

আরোও দেখুন :-

মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সমস্ত অধ্যায়ের প্রশ্নউত্তর Click Here

Madhyamik All Subjects Suggestion 2021 | মাধ্যমিক সমস্ত বিষয়ের সাজেশন 2021

আরোও দেখুন:-

Madhyamik Bengali Suggestion 2021 Click here

আরোও দেখুন:-

Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 Click here

আরোও দেখুন:-

Madhyamik History Suggestion 2021 Click here

আরোও দেখুন:-

Madhyamik Geography Suggestion 2021 Click here

আরোও দেখুন:-

Madhyamik Mathematics Suggestion 2021 Click here

আরোও দেখুন:-

Madhyamik  Physical Science Suggestion 2021 Click here

আরোও দেখুন:-

Madhyamik Life Science Suggestion 2021 Click here

Info : Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 | West Bengal WBBSE Madhyamik English Qustion and Answer Suggestion 2021

মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021 (২০২১) | দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি – OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery) প্রশ্ন উত্তর সাজেশন 2021 

” মাধ্যমিক  ইংরেজি –  OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery) – প্রশ্ন উত্তর  “ একটি অতি গুরুত্বপূর্ণ টপিক মাধ্যমিক পরীক্ষা ২০২১ – 2021 (Madhyamik 2021 / WB Madhyamik 2021 / MP Exam 2021 / West Bengal Board of Secondary Education – WBBSE Madhyamik Exam 2021 / Madhyamik Class 10th 2021 / WBBSE Class X 2021 / Madhyamik Pariksha 2021 ) এবং বিভিন্ন চাকরির (WBCS, WBSSC, RAIL, PSC, DEFENCE) পরীক্ষায় এখান থেকে প্রশ্ন অবশ্যম্ভাবী । সে কথা মাথায় রেখে BhugolShiksha.com এর পক্ষ থেকে মাধ্যমিক (দশম শ্রেণী) ইংরেজি পরীক্ষা প্রস্তুতিমূলক প্রশ্নোত্তর এবং সাজেশন (Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 / West Bengal Board of Secondary Education – WBBSE English Suggestion 2021 / Madhyamik Class 10th English Suggestion 2021 / Class X English Suggestion 2021 / Madhyamik Pariksha English Suggestion 2021 / English Madhyamik Exam Guide 2021 / MCQ , Short , Descriptive  Type Question and Answer 2021 / Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 FREE PDF Download) উপস্থাপনের প্রচেষ্টা করা হলাে। ছাত্রছাত্রী, পরীক্ষার্থীদের উপকারেলাগলে, আমাদের প্রয়াস  মাধ্যমিক (দশম শ্রেণী) 2021 ইংরেজি পরীক্ষা প্রস্তুতিমূলক প্রশ্নোত্তর এবং সাজেশন (Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 / West Bengal Board of Secondary Education – WBBSE English Suggestion 2021 / Madhyamik Class 10th English Suggestion 2021 / Class X English Suggestion 2021 / Madhyamik Pariksha itihas Suggestion 2021 / Madhyamik English Exam Guide 2021 / Madhyamik English Suggestion 2022 / Madhiyamik itihas Saggesson 2021 / Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 MCQ , Short , Descriptive  Type Question and Answer. / Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 FREE PDF Download) সফল হবে।

Madhyamik English 2021 | মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি 2021 – OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery) MCQ প্রশ্ন উত্তর সাজেশন  2021

Madhyamik English 2021 (মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি ২০২১) – OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery) – প্রশ্ন উত্তর সাজেশন 2021 | OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery) | OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery) | OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery) | OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery)

Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 | মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021 | মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন ২০২১ – OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery) প্রশ্ন উত্তর সাজেশন 2021

Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 | WB Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 | Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 | West Bengal Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 | WB Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 | মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021 – OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery) | মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021 – OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery) | পশ্চিমবঙ্গ মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021 – OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery) | মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন ২০২১ – OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery) – প্রশ্ন উত্তর  সাজেশন 2021।

Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 | মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021 (২০২১) – OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery) MCQ প্রশ্ন উত্তর সাজেশন 2021

Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন ২০২১ (2021) – OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery) প্রশ্ন উত্তর সাজেশন 2021 ।

WBBSE Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 | মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021 (২০২১) – OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery)

WBBSE Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021 (২০২১) – OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery) প্রশ্ন উত্তর সাজেশন 2021 । OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery) | Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন ২০২১ (2021) – OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery) – প্রশ্ন উত্তর সাজেশন 2021

Madhyamik English Question and Answer Suggestions 2021 | মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি প্রশ্ন ও উত্তর – OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery) | মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021

Madhyamik English Question and Answer 2021 মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি প্রশ্ন ও উত্তর – OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery) মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021 Madhyamik English Question and Answer মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021 প্রশ্ন ও উত্তর – OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery) MCQ, সংক্ষিপ্ত, রোচনাধর্মী প্রশ্ন উত্তর সাজেশন 2021 ।

WB Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 | মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021 (২০২১) – OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery) MCQ প্রশ্ন উত্তর সাজেশন 2021

WB Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন ২০২১ (2021) – OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery) MCQ প্রশ্ন উত্তর সাজেশন 2021 । WB Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021

West Bengal Madhyamik  English Suggestion 2021 Download. WBBSE Madhyamik English short question suggestion 2021 . Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021  download. Madhyamik Question Paper  English. WB Madhyamik 2021 English suggestion and important questions. Madhyamik Suggestion 2021 pdf.পশ্চিমবঙ্গ মাধ্যমিক  ইংরেজি পরীক্ষার সম্ভাব্য প্রশ্ন উত্তর ও শেষ মুহূর্তের সাজেশন ডাউনলোড। মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি পরীক্ষার জন্য সমস্ত রকম গুরুত্বপূর্ণ প্রশ্ন।

Get the Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 by BhugolShiksha.com

 West Bengal Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021  prepared by expert subject teachers. WB Madhyamik  English Suggestion with 100% Common in the Examination 2021.

West Bengal Board of Secondary Education (WBBSE) 

It will organize Madhyamik (Madhoamik)  Examination 2021 on the last week of February and continue up to the middle of March. Like every year Team BhugolShiksha.com published Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 and Madhyamik All subjects suggestion 2021.

WBBSE English Suggestion | West Bengal Madhyamik Exam 2021

Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021  Download PDF: WBBSE Madhyamik Class 10th English Suggestion 2021 is provided here. WB Madhyamik  English Suggestion 2021 Questions Answers PDF Download Link in Free has been given below. 

Class 10th English Suggestion 2021

Class 10th English Suggestion 2021  has been provided here. Class 10th English Suggestion 2021 questions are very much common for the upcoming Madhyamik English examination 2021. Download the solved Class 10th (X) question paper of English Subject Provided here. These common questions can be downloaded free. Moreover, you can easily check West Bengal মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি expected common questions for upcoming Madhyamik 10th Exam 2021.

Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 – একচল বিশিষ্ট দ্বিঘাত সমীকরণ (অধ্যায়-১) প্রশ্নউত্তর – মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021

WB Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 Question and answer. The questions you should practice repeatedly however we can not guarantee that the questions will be 100% common. Hence, you should read the textbook of class 10th thoroughly for 100% sure suggestions. We also advise the WBBSE Madhyamik Students for  year that they read their textbook multiple times and solve the questions.

        আপনাকে অসংখ্য ধন্যবাদ সময় করে আমাদের এই ” Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 – OUR RUNAWAY KITE (Lucy Maud Montgomery) প্রশ্ন উত্তর – মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন ২০২১ ” পােস্টটি পড়ার জন্য। এই ভাবেই BhugolShiksha.com ওয়েবসাইটের পাশে থাকুন। যেকোনো প্ৰশ্ন উত্তর জানতে এই ওয়েবসাইট টি ফলাে করুন এবং নিজেকে  তথ্য সমৃদ্ধ করে তুলুন , ধন্যবাদ।