Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 – FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan) প্রশ্নউত্তর – মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021

3204
Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 - FATHER'S HELP (R.K.Narayan) প্রশ্নউত্তর - মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021
Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 - FATHER'S HELP (R.K.Narayan) প্রশ্নউত্তর - মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021

Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021

মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021 (২০২১)

Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 (মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021 (২০২১) – FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan) প্রশ্ন উত্তর নিচে দেওয়া হলো। এই Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 (মাধ্যমিক  ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021) – FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan) MCQ, সংক্ষিপ্ত, অতিসংক্ষিপ্ত এবং রোচনাধর্মী প্রশ্ন উত্তর  গুলি আগামী West Bengal Madhyamik English Examination 2021 – পশ্চিমবঙ্গ মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি 2021 সালের পরীক্ষার জন্য খুব ইম্পর্টেন্ট। আপনারা যারা মাধ্যমিক দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি 2021 পরীক্ষার সাজেশন খুঁজে চলেছেন, তারা নিচে দেওয়া প্রশ্নপত্র ভালো করে পড়তে পারেন। এই পরীক্ষা তে কোশ্চেন গুলো আসার সম্ভাবনা খুব বেশি।

FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan) MCQ, Very Short, Short, Descriptive Question and Answer | Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 – মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021 (২০২১)

Multiple Choice Questions (MCQ) (1 Mark) Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 – FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan) প্রশ্নউত্তর – মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021

  1. When Swami was in bed, he shuddered because
  2. it was Monday morning b. he hadn’t done the homework c. Samuel would scold him d. he had a high fever

Ans. a. it was Monday

  1. Swami complained of headache
  2. at nine o’clock b. at eight o’clock c. at seven o’clock d. none of these

Ans. a. at nine o’clock

  1. At 9.30 Swami should have been
  2. in Samuel’s class b. in the headmaster’s room c. in the prayer hall d. doing nothing

Ans. c. in the prayer hall

  1. In his mother’s room, Swami chose to lie
  2. on a divan b. on bed c. on a bench d. in an easy chair

Ans. c. on a bench

  1. Swami told his parents that he had
  2. a fever b. a headache c. stomach problem d. caught cold

Ans. b. a headache

  1. When Swami told about his headache, his father was
  2. tensed b. happy c. indifferent d. angry

Ans. d. angry

  1. On Sundays, Swami would
  2. do arithmetic b . sleep c. laze around d. go fishing

Ans. c. laze around

  1. Swami changed his tactics, because
  2. his father was strict b. his mother was strict c. Samuel was strict d. his parents were strict

Ans. a. his father was strict

  1. If Swami told that he had a headache, Samuel would
  2. beat him b. scold him c. shout at him d. ignore him

Ans. b. scold him

  1. Samuel was a man who was always
  2. happy b. worried c. relaxed d. angry

Ans. d. angry

  1. Samuel especially does not like those students who
  2. are unpunctual b. are not hard working c. skip classes d. are inattentive

Ans. c. skip classes

  1. The Headmaster was
  2. pleased with Samuel b. angry with Samuel c. afraid of Samuel d. indifferent to Samuel

Ans. c. afraid of Samuel

  1. Swami changed his tactics, because his father was
  2. angry b. liberal c. strict d. cordial

Ans. c. strict morning

  1. Swami’s father had written a letter by the time Swami was ready to
  2. go loafing about b. sleep on the bench c. leave for school d. leave for tuition

Ans. c. leave for school

  1. Father decided to send the headmaster
  2. a letter b. an application c. a notice d. a telegram

Ans. a. a letter

  1. Swami’s father put the letter in an envelope and
  2. strapped it b. covered it c. glued it d. sealed it

Ans. d. sealed it

  1. The word ‘apprehensively’ means
  2. joyfully b. fearfully c. pleasantly d. angrily

Ans. b. fearfully

  1. In the letter, Swami’s father wrote
  2. plenty of things b. a lot of things c. very little d. none of these

Ans. a. plenty of things

  1. Swami’s father wanted the letter to be given to
  2. the headmaster b. the principal c. the rectar d. Samuel

Ans. a. go to class

  1. Swami’s father wrote the letter to Swami’s
  2. friends b. headmaster c. teacher d. mother

Ans. c. teacher

  1. The colour of Samuel’s coat was
  2. white b. yellow c. blue d. black

Ans. b. yellow

  1. What bothered Swami was his
  2. guilt b. offence c. conscience d. late attendance

Ans. c. conscience

  1. Swami hoped Samuel would
  2. welcome him b. scold him c. punish him d. laugh at him

Ans. b. scold him

  1. Swami was not sure if his description of Samuel was
  2. precise b. perfect c. accurate d. exact

Ans. c. accurate

  1. At school, Swami felt very
  2. angry b. confused. c. happy d. tense

Ans. b. confused

  1. Swami felt that Samuel had a special regard
  2. for the headmaster b. for his father c. for himself d. for him

Ans. d. for him

  1. The more Swami thought of Samuel, the more
  2. aggrieved he felt b. cheerful he felt c. disappointed he felt d. angry he felt

Ans. d. aggrieved he felt

  1. Swami could recall Samuel’s
  2. face, moustache and cheek b. hair, beard and cheek c. face, beard and nose d. moustache, eyebrow and wart

Ans. a. face, moustache and cheek

  1. Swaminathan felt sad as he recalled Samuel’s
  2. yellow turban b. yellow coat c. yellow jacket d. yellow shirt

Ans. b. yellow coat

  1. An idea occurred to Swami, as he entered
  2. the classroom b . Samuel’s house c. the school gate d . his own house

Ans. c. the school gate

  1. Swami decided to deliver the letter
  2. at the end of the day b. in the beginning of the day c. during the tiffin break d. the next day

Ans. a. at the end of the day

  1. Samuel was teaching
  2. English b. Arithmetic c. History d. Tamil

Ans. b. arithmetic

  1. Swami was late by
  2. 20 minutes b. 30 minutes c. 40 minutes d. 60 minutes

Ans. b. 30 minutes

  1. Samuel got most angry when he
  2. was talking to guardians b. was teaching arithmetic c. inspecting homework d. found inattentive students

Ans. c. inspecting homework

  1. Swami had never met anyone who was as________ as Samuel.
  2. good b. bad c. ugly d. dangerous

Ans. a. good

  1. On that day, Samuel appeared to be very
  2. polite b. kind c generous d. gentle

Ans. d. gentle

  1. When Swami told about his headache, Samuel asked him to
  2. sit down b. stand up c. go out d. kneel down

Ans. a. sit down

  1. The bell for the last period rang at
  2. 5.30 p.m. b. 3.30 p.m. c. 4.30 p.m. d. 6.30 p.m.

Ans. c. 4.30 p.m.

  1. That the headmaster had gone on a leave was reported by
  2. the clerk b. the supervisor c. the sweeper d. the peon

Ans. d. the peon

  1. The headmaster had gone on
  2. a fortnight’s leave b. a week’s leave c. three-day leave d a month’s leave

Ans. b. a week’s leave

  1. Swami’s father thought that Swami would
  2. tear up the letter b. not deliver the letter c. deliver the letter d. keep it in school desk

Ans. b. not deliver the letter

  1. When Swami entered the class, Samuel was teaching
  2. Hindi b. Science c. History d. Arithmetic

Ans. d. Arithmetic

  1. If Samuel scolded him again Swami should
  2. report immediately b. not go to school c. not come to his father d. not do homework

Ans. c. not come to his father

  1. Swami’s head was ________ with confusion
  2. dizzy b. indistinct c. glazy d. dull

Ans. a. dizzy

  1. _________ is there in the letter. Give it to your headmaster.
  2. nothing b. everything c. something d. anything

Ans. b. everything

Very Short Answer Questions (VSAQ)(1 Mark) Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 – FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan) প্রশ্নউত্তর – মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021

  1. What did Swami realize with a shudder?

Ans. Swami realized with a shudder that it was Monday morning.

  1. What did Swami hope on Monday morning?

Ans. On Monday morning, Swami hoped he didn’t have to go to school.

  1. What excuse did Swami give for not going to school?

Ans. Swami told his parents that he had a headache.

  1. Where should have been Swami at 9.30?

Ans. Swami should have been in the school prayer hall at 9.30.

  1. What was the reaction of Swami’s father?

Ans. Swami’s father thought that the headache was nonsense and wanted Swami to go to school.

  1. What, according to Swami’s father, was the cause of Swami’s headache?

Ans. Swami loafed about in the Sun on Sundays, and that according to Swami’s father was the cause of headache.

  1. Why did Swami’s father say that Swami would have to go to school?

Ans. Swami’s father said that Swami would have to go to school because he had the headache for his own fault.

  1. Where did Swami stop to make up his mind about Samuel?

Ans. Swami stopped on the roadside to make up his mind about Samuel.

  1. Why did Swami change his tactics?

Ans. Swami changed his tactics because his father was strict.

  1. With whom was Samuel especially angry?

Ans. Samuel was especially angry with the boys who are late to school.

  1. Why didn’t anyone tell the headmaster about Samuel?

Ans. None said so because the headmaster himself was afraid of Samuel.

  1. What unexpected turn did the behaviour of Swami’s father take?

Ans. Swami’s father proposed to send a better of complaint against Samuel.

  1. What did Swami’s father do with the letter?

Ans. Swami’s father put the letter in an envelope and sealed it.

  1. What did Swami ask his father apprehensively?

Ans. Swami asked his father apprehensively what his father had written in the letter.

  1. What did Swami’s father write about in the letter?

Ans. Swami’s father complained against Samuel, a teacher in his son’s school.

  1. With what feeling did Swami go to school?

Ans. As Swami was going to school, he felt that he was the worst boy in the world.

  1. What was Swami not sure of?

Ans. Swami was not sure if his description of Samuel was accurate.

  1. What kind of relation did Swami have with Samuel?

Ans. Samuel was friendlier than the other teachers, and he seemed to have a special liking for Swami.

  1. What could Swami recall?

Ans. Swami could recall Samuel’s dark face, thin moustache, cheeks that were not shaven and a coat which was yellow.

  1. What idea occurred to Swami?

Ans. Swami thought that he would deliver the letter to the headmaster after the school break.

  1. What did Swami fail to decide about Samuel?

Ans. Swami failed to decide whether Samuel deserved the allegation made against him.

  1. What was Samuel doing when Swami entered the class?

Ans. When Swami entered the class, Samuel was teaching arithmetic.

  1. What did Swami hope?

Ans. Swami hoped that his teacher would scold him bitterly.

  1. What excuse did Swami give for coming late to school?

Ans. Swami told his teacher that he had a headache, and so he was late for school.

  1. Why did Swami feel sad?

Ans. Swami felt sad because Samuel was good to him but he had to give the letter to the headmaster.

  1. What did Swami do when the final bell rang?

Ans. When the final bell rang, Swami picked up the books and ran to the room of the headmaster.

  1. What was Swami told?

Ans. The peon standing at the gate of the headmaster’s room Swami told that the headmaster had gone on a week’s leave.

  1. What was the reaction of Swami’s father?

Ans. Swami’s father got his fingers on the letter, tore it up and was very angry with him.

  1. Where did Father put the letter?

Ans. Father put the letter in an envelope.

  1. Why could not Swami deliver the letter to the headmaster?

Ans. Swami could not deliver the letter to the headmaster because he was on week’s leave.

Complete the following sentences with information from the text.(1 Mark) Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 – FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan) প্রশ্নউত্তর – মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021

  1. It seemed to Swami as though a short while ago__________________.

Ans. it was Friday

  1. Swami’s mother was generous and suggested__________________.

Ans. that Swami might not go to school/was allowed to stay at home.

  1. Swami chose to lie______________.

Ans. on a bench in her mother’s room.

  1. Swami’s father thought that Swami must go to school because _________________.

Ans. it was Swami’s fault.

  1. Swami introduced Samuel as_______________ to his father.

Ans. an angry man.

  1. Swami couldn’t tell the headmaster about Samuel because_________________.

Ans. the headmaster himself was afraid of Samuel.

  1. Swami might protest but_______________.

Ans. his father’s mind won’t change.

  1. While going to school Swami felt___________________.

Ans. that he was the worst boy on earth.

  1. Swami was very anxious and wanted to know____________________.

Ans. what his father had written in the letter.

  1. Swami had a feeling that he might have__________________.

Ans. given an inaccurate description of Samuel.

  1. On his way to school Swami felt unsure, so he___________________.

Ans. stopped on the roadside.

  1. Besides being friendly, Samuel had__________________.

Ans. a special regard for Swami.

  1. Other teachers were not as_______________,

Ans. friendly as Samuel was.

  1. A new idea came to Swami as he_______________.

Ans. entered the school gate.

  1. Instead of scolding Swami, Samuel told him________________.

Ans. that he was half an hour late.

  1. The unexpected question from Samuel was_______________.

Ans. why Swami had at all come to school.

  1. Samuel mostly got angry when________________.

Ans. he was checking homework.

  1. Swami ran to the headmaster’s room because_______________.

Ans. he had to deliver the letter.

  1. Swami’s father knew that Swami_______________.

Ans. won’t give the letter to the headmaster.

  1. Swami wanted to defend himself by saying that________________.

Ans. the headmaster had gone on a leave.

Short Answer Questions (SAQ)(2 Marks) Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 – FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan) প্রশ্নউত্তর – মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021

  1. What feelings did Swami have in the morning?
  2. What was Swami doing at 9.30?
  3. According to Swami, what kind of man was Samuel?
  4. What was Swami’s expectation of his father? What happened in reality?
  5. Why did Swami’s conscience bother him?
  6. What did Swami think of Samuel’s character?
  7. What idea occurred to swami on reaching school?
  8. Why did Swami decide to give the letter to the headmaster after the school break?
  9. How did Samuel react to Swami’s coming late to school?
  10. How did Samuel react when he came to know that Swami had not done his homework?
  11. Why couldn’t Swami deliver the letter to the headmaster? What was his father’s reaction to that?
  12. What is your understanding of Samuel’s character?
  13. Give short description of Mr. Samuel.
  14. ‘Samuel looked impressed’-Who impressed Samuel and how?
  15. Why did Swami feel sad?

State whether the following statements are True or False. Write ‘T” for True and ‘F’ for False. Write words phrases/sentences from the text to support answer.(2 Marks) Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 – FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan) প্রশ্নউত্তর – মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021

  1. To Swami, time passed by very slowly.
  2. Swami reported a headache at 9.30 in the morning,
  3. Swami’s school started around 9.30 in morning
  4. Usually, Swami stayed at home on Sundays.
  5. Only students were afraid of Samuel.
  6. Swami was shocked by his father’s behaviour.
  7. Swami’s father was very rigid in his character.
  8. Swami’s father wrote an open letter to the headmaster.
  9. Swami’s father disclosed the contents of the letter to Swami.
  10. Swami was puzzled by the incidents.
  11. A new idea occurred to Swami at the entrance to his class.
  12. Swami told that he had come to school on his father’s advice.
  13. Swami was late by an hour.
  14. Samuel was unaware of what Swami’s father had done.
  15. Swami’s father was sure that his son would do what he was told to do.

Fill in the chart with information from the text.(2 Marks) Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 – FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan) প্রশ্নউত্তর – মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021

Cause Effect
1. At nine o’clock, Swami said that he had a headache. 1.
2. 2. Swami would be without a headache on Monday.
3. 3. Swami wouldn’t like to go late to Samuel’s class.
4. Father wanted to complain about Samuel 4.
5. Swami had mixed up the real and the imagined. 5.
6. 6. Swami stopped on the roadside.
7.  7. Swami would deliver the letter at the end of the day.
8. Samuel looked at Swami. 8.
9. 9. Samuel looked impressed.

 

Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 | মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021

আরোও দেখুন :-

মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সমস্ত অধ্যায়ের প্রশ্নউত্তর Click Here

Madhyamik All Subjects Suggestion 2021 | মাধ্যমিক সমস্ত বিষয়ের সাজেশন 2021

আরোও দেখুন:-

Madhyamik Bengali Suggestion 2021 Click here

আরোও দেখুন:-

Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 Click here

আরোও দেখুন:-

Madhyamik History Suggestion 2021 Click here

আরোও দেখুন:-

Madhyamik Geography Suggestion 2021 Click here

আরোও দেখুন:-

Madhyamik Mathematics Suggestion 2021 Click here

আরোও দেখুন:-

Madhyamik  Physical Science Suggestion 2021 Click here

আরোও দেখুন:-

Madhyamik Life Science Suggestion 2021 Click here

Info : Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 | West Bengal WBBSE Madhyamik English Qustion and Answer Suggestion 2021

মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021 (২০২১) | দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি – FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan) প্রশ্ন উত্তর সাজেশন 2021 

” মাধ্যমিক  ইংরেজি –  FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan) – প্রশ্ন উত্তর  “ একটি অতি গুরুত্বপূর্ণ টপিক মাধ্যমিক পরীক্ষা ২০২১ – 2021 (Madhyamik 2021 / WB Madhyamik 2021 / MP Exam 2021 / West Bengal Board of Secondary Education – WBBSE Madhyamik Exam 2021 / Madhyamik Class 10th 2021 / WBBSE Class X 2021 / Madhyamik Pariksha 2021 ) এবং বিভিন্ন চাকরির (WBCS, WBSSC, RAIL, PSC, DEFENCE) পরীক্ষায় এখান থেকে প্রশ্ন অবশ্যম্ভাবী । সে কথা মাথায় রেখে BhugolShiksha.com এর পক্ষ থেকে মাধ্যমিক (দশম শ্রেণী) ইংরেজি পরীক্ষা প্রস্তুতিমূলক প্রশ্নোত্তর এবং সাজেশন (Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 / West Bengal Board of Secondary Education – WBBSE English Suggestion 2021 / Madhyamik Class 10th English Suggestion 2021 / Class X English Suggestion 2021 / Madhyamik Pariksha English Suggestion 2021 / English Madhyamik Exam Guide 2021 / MCQ , Short , Descriptive  Type Question and Answer 2021 / Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 FREE PDF Download) উপস্থাপনের প্রচেষ্টা করা হলাে। ছাত্রছাত্রী, পরীক্ষার্থীদের উপকারেলাগলে, আমাদের প্রয়াস  মাধ্যমিক (দশম শ্রেণী) 2021 ইংরেজি পরীক্ষা প্রস্তুতিমূলক প্রশ্নোত্তর এবং সাজেশন (Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 / West Bengal Board of Secondary Education – WBBSE English Suggestion 2021 / Madhyamik Class 10th English Suggestion 2021 / Class X English Suggestion 2021 / Madhyamik Pariksha itihas Suggestion 2021 / Madhyamik English Exam Guide 2021 / Madhyamik English Suggestion 2022 / Madhiyamik itihas Saggesson 2021 / Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 MCQ , Short , Descriptive  Type Question and Answer. / Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 FREE PDF Download) সফল হবে।

Madhyamik English 2021 | মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি 2021 – FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan) MCQ প্রশ্ন উত্তর সাজেশন  2021

Madhyamik English 2021 (মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি ২০২১) – FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan) – প্রশ্ন উত্তর সাজেশন 2021 | FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan) | FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan) | FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan) | FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan)

Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 | মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021 | মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন ২০২১ – FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan) প্রশ্ন উত্তর সাজেশন 2021

Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 | WB Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 | Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 | West Bengal Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 | WB Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 | মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021 – FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan) | মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021 – FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan) | পশ্চিমবঙ্গ মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021 – FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan) | মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন ২০২১ – FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan) – প্রশ্ন উত্তর  সাজেশন 2021।

Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 | মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021 (২০২১) – FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan) MCQ প্রশ্ন উত্তর সাজেশন 2021

Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন ২০২১ (2021) – FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan) প্রশ্ন উত্তর সাজেশন 2021 ।

WBBSE Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 | মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021 (২০২১) – FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan)

WBBSE Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021 (২০২১) – FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan) প্রশ্ন উত্তর সাজেশন 2021 । FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan) | Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন ২০২১ (2021) – FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan) – প্রশ্ন উত্তর সাজেশন 2021

Madhyamik English Question and Answer Suggestions 2021 | মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি প্রশ্ন ও উত্তর – FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan) | মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021

Madhyamik English Question and Answer 2021 মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি প্রশ্ন ও উত্তর – FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan) মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021 Madhyamik English Question and Answer মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021 প্রশ্ন ও উত্তর – FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan) MCQ, সংক্ষিপ্ত, রোচনাধর্মী প্রশ্ন উত্তর সাজেশন 2021 ।

WB Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 | মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021 (২০২১) – FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan) MCQ প্রশ্ন উত্তর সাজেশন 2021

WB Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন ২০২১ (2021) – FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan) MCQ প্রশ্ন উত্তর সাজেশন 2021 । WB Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021

West Bengal Madhyamik  English Suggestion 2021 Download. WBBSE Madhyamik English short question suggestion 2021 . Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021  download. Madhyamik Question Paper  English. WB Madhyamik 2021 English suggestion and important questions. Madhyamik Suggestion 2021 pdf.পশ্চিমবঙ্গ মাধ্যমিক  ইংরেজি পরীক্ষার সম্ভাব্য প্রশ্ন উত্তর ও শেষ মুহূর্তের সাজেশন ডাউনলোড। মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি পরীক্ষার জন্য সমস্ত রকম গুরুত্বপূর্ণ প্রশ্ন।

Get the Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 by BhugolShiksha.com

 West Bengal Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021  prepared by expert subject teachers. WB Madhyamik  English Suggestion with 100% Common in the Examination 2021.

West Bengal Board of Secondary Education (WBBSE) 

It will organize Madhyamik (Madhoamik)  Examination 2021 on the last week of February and continue up to the middle of March. Like every year Team BhugolShiksha.com published Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 and Madhyamik All subjects suggestion 2021.

WBBSE English Suggestion | West Bengal Madhyamik Exam 2021

Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021  Download PDF: WBBSE Madhyamik Class 10th English Suggestion 2021 is provided here. WB Madhyamik  English Suggestion 2021 Questions Answers PDF Download Link in Free has been given below. 

Class 10th English Suggestion 2021

Class 10th English Suggestion 2021  has been provided here. Class 10th English Suggestion 2021 questions are very much common for the upcoming Madhyamik English examination 2021. Download the solved Class 10th (X) question paper of English Subject Provided here. These common questions can be downloaded free. Moreover, you can easily check West Bengal মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি expected common questions for upcoming Madhyamik 10th Exam 2021.

Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 – একচল বিশিষ্ট দ্বিঘাত সমীকরণ (অধ্যায়-১) প্রশ্নউত্তর – মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021

WB Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 Question and answer. The questions you should practice repeatedly however we can not guarantee that the questions will be 100% common. Hence, you should read the textbook of class 10th thoroughly for 100% sure suggestions. We also advise the WBBSE Madhyamik Students for  year that they read their textbook multiple times and solve the questions.

        আপনাকে অসংখ্য ধন্যবাদ সময় করে আমাদের এই ” Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 – FATHER’S HELP (R.K.Narayan) প্রশ্ন উত্তর – মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন ২০২১ ” পােস্টটি পড়ার জন্য। এই ভাবেই BhugolShiksha.com ওয়েবসাইটের পাশে থাকুন। যেকোনো প্ৰশ্ন উত্তর জানতে এই ওয়েবসাইট টি ফলাে করুন এবং নিজেকে  তথ্য সমৃদ্ধ করে তুলুন , ধন্যবাদ।