Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 – THE PASSING AWAY OF BAPU (Nayantara Sehgal) প্রশ্নউত্তর – মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021

1871
Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 - THE PASSING AWAY OF BAPU (Nayantara Sehgal) প্রশ্নউত্তর - মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021
Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 - THE PASSING AWAY OF BAPU (Nayantara Sehgal) প্রশ্নউত্তর - মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021

Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021

মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021 (২০২১)

Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 (মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021 (২০২১) – THE PASSING AWAY OF BAPU (Nayantara Sehgal) প্রশ্ন উত্তর নিচে দেওয়া হলো। এই Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 (মাধ্যমিক  ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021) – THE PASSING AWAY OF BAPU (Nayantara Sehgal) MCQ, সংক্ষিপ্ত, অতিসংক্ষিপ্ত এবং রোচনাধর্মী প্রশ্ন উত্তর  গুলি আগামী West Bengal Madhyamik English Examination 2021 – পশ্চিমবঙ্গ মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি 2021 সালের পরীক্ষার জন্য খুব ইম্পর্টেন্ট। আপনারা যারা মাধ্যমিক দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি 2021 পরীক্ষার সাজেশন খুঁজে চলেছেন, তারা নিচে দেওয়া প্রশ্নপত্র ভালো করে পড়তে পারেন। এই পরীক্ষা তে কোশ্চেন গুলো আসার সম্ভাবনা খুব বেশি।

THE PASSING AWAY OF BAPU (Nayantara Sehgal) MCQ, Very Short, Short, Descriptive Question and Answer | Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 – মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021 (২০২১)

Multiple Choice Questions (MCQ) 1 Mark Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 – THE PASSING AWAY OF BAPU (Nayantara Sehgal) প্রশ্নউত্তর – মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021

  1. When the writer received the urgent phone call, she was – a. having dinner b. having coffee c. having lunch d. having tea

Ans. d. having tea

  1. Gandhiji was shot when he was going to – a. meet the Prime Minister b. meet people c. prayer meeting d. political meeting

Ans. c. prayer meeting

  1. The writer went to the Birla House – a. in a car b. by bus c. on foot d. by train

Ans. a. in a car

  1. When one is faced with the shock of a loved one’s death – a. whimpers b. cries d. wails c. moans

Ans. a. whimpers

  1. Gandhiji’s body was kept in – a. his own house b . The Birla House c. The Tata House d. at Shanti Kunj

Ans. b. The Birla House

  1. The news of Gandhiji’s death spread through Delhi like – a. wind b. flame c. water d. storm

Ans. b. flame

  1. People who gathered round Bapu’s body were his – a. followers b. relatives c. followers and relatives d. students

Ans. c. followers and relatives

  1. The faces out of every window had – a. brown blur b. black blur c. blue blur d. red blur

Ans. a. brown blur

  1. It seemed to the writer that stood still. – a. minutes b. seconds c. time d. times

Ans. c. time

  1. The people were too – to speak initially. – a. shocked b. stunned c. surprised d. confused

Ans. b. stunned

  1. People wanted to the house. – a. break intob. run into c. walk into d. rush into

Ans. a. break into

  1. People looked like – a. lost orphans b. lost boys c. lost children d. lost souls

Ans. c. lost children

  1. When public viewing was confirmed, people were – a. tense b. stressed c. angry d. calmed

Ans. d. calmed

  1. People calmed when they were allowed to see Gandhiji – a. at the funeral b. after the funeral c. from a distance d. before the funeral

Ans. d. before the funeral

  1. Gandhiji’s death news spread across India – a. through television b. through internet c. through telephone calls d. through radio

Ans. d. through radio

  1. Gandhiji’s funeral took place – a. immediately after his death b. long after his death c. one day after his death d. on the day of his death

Ans. c. one day after his death

  1. The proposal of walking along with Bapu came from – a. Padmasi b. Padamsi c. Mr Naidu d. Mrs Naidu

Ans. a. Padmasi

  1. Padmasi suggested that – a. they would run b. they would sit c. they would walk d. they would sing bhajans

Ans. c. they would walk

  1. The writer and other shall be walking with Bapu for the – a. first time b. last time c. second time d. none of these

Ans. b. last time

  1. The walk with Gandhiji’s body was a – a. solemn one b. sad one c. shocking one d. painful one

Ans. d. painful one

  1. As the funeral procession started, thousands – a. watched it b. cried c. became angry d. shouted

Ans. a. watched it

  1. Bapu’s body lay on an open truck covered with – a. roses b. flowers c. boughs d. garlands

Ans. b. flowers

  1. In the funeral procession, the writer moved – a. slowly b. tiredly c. fast d. gingerly

Ans. a. slowly

  1. In the prose-piece, Gandhi has been described as – a. a respectable leader b. a beloved father c. a beloved leader d. a respectable philosopher

Ans. c. beloved leader

  1. The writer had walked over India’s history which was – a. high and low b. rough and smooth c. rough and tough d. high and dry

Ans. b. rough and smooth

  1. Gandhiji was a man who had a – a. fat figure b. short height c. slim figure d. none of these

Ans. c. slim figure

  1. According to the passage, to walk is to – a. make a steady progress b. make a fast progress c. make a regress d. make a slow progress

Ans. d. make a slow progress

  1. As one walks, one can closely look at – a. insects and horizon b. insects and birds c. horizon and flowers d. horizon and animals

Ans. a. insects and horizon

  1. Walking is the only way open to the – a. average Indian b. rich Indian c. poor Indian d .common Indian

Ans. a. average Indian

  1. Gandhiji transformed walking into a – a. joyful science b. joyful effort c. joyful experience d. joyful episode

Ans. b. joyful effort

  1. Gandhi’s ashes were taken to Allahabad by – a. a luxury train b. a goods wagon c. a special train d. an aeroplane

Ans. c. a special train

  1. People on the train with Gandhiji’s body, sang – a. ghazals b. folk song c. classical songs d. bhajans

Ans. d. bhajans

  1. People could feel the presence of Gandhiji amid – a. the songs b. the flowers c. the flowers and the songs d. themselves

Ans. c. the flowers and the songs

  1. The ashes were immersed in the Ganges and there were many people – a. on the bank b. along the bank c at the bank d. over the bank

Ans. c. at the bank

  1. Back in Delhi, the writer felt – a. at sea b. at ocean c. at river d. at lake

Ans. a. at sea

  1. From the prose-piece we come to know that the writer had – a. a brother and a sister b. a sister c. sisters d. brothers

Ans. c. sisters

  1. ‘On lookers’ in the prose-piece means those people who – a. look on things b. try very hard c. relax d. wait and watch

Ans. d. wait and watch

  1. With Bapu’s death, the magic circle had – a. become bigger b. become smaller c. vanished d. evaporated

Ans. c. vanished

  1. ‘My values were not so weak’ – by the word ‘values’, the writer means – a. principles b. prices c. goodness d. principals

Ans. a. principles

  1. ‘Many people would be ordinary folk but for Bapu’ the expression ‘but for Bapu’ means – a. without Bapu b. with Bapu c. other than Bapu d.only for Bapu

Ans. a. without Bapu

  1. Gandhi’s main contribution was that he – a. united people b. fought for them c. awakened their fellow feelings d. drove the British away

Ans. c. awakened their fellow feelings

  1. According to the narrator, people to bear Gandhi’s legacy should be – a. very wise b. young, strong and proud c. very strong d. young, strong

Ans. b. young, strong and proud

  1. After Bapu, India would continue to live in – a. her sons b. her daughters c. her brothers and sisters d. her children

Ans. d. her children

  1. Padmasi was Mrs. Naidu’s – a. sister b. daughter c. friend d. mother

Ans. b. daughter

  1. A huge crowd gathered by the – a. Yamuna b. Kaberi c. Ganges d. Kansabati

Ans. c. Ganges

Very Short Answer Questions (VSAQ)(1 Mark) Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 – THE PASSING AWAY OF BAPU (Nayantara Sehgal) প্রশ্নউত্তর – মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021

  1. What news came to the writer on 30th January, 1948?

Ans. On 30th January, 1948 the writer was informed that Gandhiji had been shot.

  1. What happened at the Birla House?

Ans. At the Birla House, Gandhi’s followers and relatives gathered round the mortal body of Gandhiji.

  1. How did the words of Bapuji’s death spread through Delhi?

Ans. The news of Bapuji’s death spread through Delhi like a flame that was fanned by wind.

  1. What kind of atmosphere was there in the Birla House?

Ans. People at Birla House were silenced by the shock of Gandhiji’s sudden death.

  1. Why did people start jostling?

Ans. People started jostling with one another to break into the house where Gandhiji’s body was lying,

  1. What helped people to calm down a little?

Ans. The announcement that they would be permitted to see Gandhiji’s dead body helped people to calm down a little.

  1. What question came first to the mind of the aggrieved people?

Ans. The question that came first to the mind of the aggrieved people was what would happen to them a death.

  1. What major news was broadcast on 30th January, 1948?

Ans. On 30th January, 1948 the news of Gandhiji’s death was being broadcast.

  1. When was Gandhiji’s funeral to take place?

Ans. Gandhiji’s funeral was to take place the day after he had died.

  1. On whose proposal everyone in the funeral procession of Gandhiji walked?

Ans. It was on Mrs Naidu’s daughter, Padmasi’s proposal that people walked in the funeral procession of Gandhiji.

  1. What was the realization of the writer as she walked in the funeral procession?

Ans. While walking in the funeral procession, the writer realized that she was among the people for whom walking with Bapu had a special meaning.

  1. What does the writer mean by ‘rough and smooth of India’s recent history?

Ans. By “rough and smooth of India’s recent history”, the writer hints at the Indian struggle for freedom.

  1. What could the writer not accept?

Ans. The writer could not accept that Gandhiji would not walk with them again.

  1. What is the most important advantage of walking?

Ans. The most important advantage of walking is that it gives the chance to think clearly and look closely at all the things nearby.

  1. What is the most important thing about walking?

Ans. The most important thing about walking is that it is the only option for most Indians.

  1. What new dimension did Gandhiji add to walking?

Ans. Walking is a very ordinary activity but Gandhiji transformed it into a cheerful effort.

  1. Where were Gandhiji’s ashes taken for immersion?

Ans. Gandhiji’s ashes were taken to Allahabad for immersion.

  1. Why didn’t people weep anymore?

Ans. People didn’t weep anymore because they could feel the presence of Gandhiji amid the flowers and songs.

  1. Who gathered at the bank when the ashes were immersed?

Ans. A huge crowd gathered when the ashes were immersed.

  1. What does the writer mean by the expression, ‘I felt at sea’?

Ans. By the expression ‘I felt at sea’, the writer means that she felt helpless.

  1. What does the writer’ mean by the expression people like me had been merely onlookers’.

Ans. By the expression, people like me had been merely on lookers’ the writer wants to mean that she and other young people only watched others participating in freedom struggle.

  1. What was immediate effect of Gandhiji’s passing away on the writer?

Ans. The writer felt that the magic circle that she had grown up within had vanished with Bapuji’s death.

  1. What questions did the writer ask herself after Gandhiji’s death?

Ans. The questions that the writer asked herself were if Gandhiji had died for nothing and if in Gandhiji s absence she should lose courage very easily.

  1. What was Gandhiji’s major contribution to India’s freedom movement?

Ans. Gandhiji’s major contribution was that he brought the people of India out of indifference and developed fellow feeling among them.

  1. What was the final realization of the writer?

Ans. The final realization of the writer was that they were young, powerful and they would proudly carry on the legacy of Gandhiji’s idealism.

Complete the following sentences with information from the text.(1 Mark) Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 – THE PASSING AWAY OF BAPU (Nayantara Sehgal) প্রশ্নউত্তর – মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021

  1. The writer received the information of Gandhiji’s death on ________.

Ans. 30th January,1948

  1. As the writer got into the car, she felt ________.

Ans. numb with shock

  1. The news of Gandhiji’s death spread like a ________.

Ans. flame fanned by wind

  1. Sad faces could be seen out of ________.

Ans. every house

  1. It seemed to the writer that time ________.

Ans. stood still

  1. There was an ________ in the room where Gandhiji’s body was laid.

Ans. unnatural silence

  1. There was a lot of jostling because people wanted to________.

Ans. break into the house

  1. People after Gandhiji’s death looked like________.

Ans. lost children

  1. People lined the route of the ________.

Ans. funeral procession

  1. It was the ________ the writer and others will be walking with Bapu.

Ans. last time

  1. The vehicle that Bapu’s body was being carried on was an ________.

Ans. open truck

  1. Gandhiji walked across India with a ________ in his hand.

Ans. staff

  1. Walking allows us to look ________ at things around us.

Ans. closely

  1. If one thinks, one can see a lot of things from ________ to the ________.

Ans. insects, the horizon

  1. While walking, one requires only one’s________.

Ans. energy

  1. Gandhiji’s transformed the things that were________.

Ans. commonplace

  1. The railway carriage that was carrying Gandhiji’s body was decorated with ________.

Ans. flowers

  1. The ashes were immersed in the presence of a________.

Ans. huge crowd

  1. After the last rites in Allahabad, the write went back to________.

Ans. Delhi

  1. Like many other young people, the writer and her sister were only________.

Ans. on-lookers

  1. With Bapu’s death, the thing that disappeared was the________.

Ans. magic circle

  1. Gandhi’s death left the writer ________.

Ans. unprotected

  1. The writer was very strong in her ________.

Ans. values

  1. Bapuji brought ________ people out of ordinariness.

Ans. millions of

  1. Before he died, Bapu had given a ________ to the writer and others.

Ans. banner

Short Answer Questions (SAQ)(2 Marks) Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 – THE PASSING AWAY OF BAPU (Nayantara Sehgal) প্রশ্নউত্তর – মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021

  1. Describe the atmosphere in and around the Birla House immediately after Gandhiji’s death.
  2. Why had it to be announced that everyone would be allowed to see Gandhiji?
  3. What question was uppermost in the mind of the people and why so?
  4. Why was it decided that everyone in Gandhiji’s funeral procession should walk?
  5. Describe the funeral procession of Bapu in brief?
  6. What significance does walking have in our life?
  7. Describe the immersion of Gandhiji’s ashes in the Ganges.
  8. How was the writer affected by Gandhiji’s death?
  9. How did the writer gather herself after she had broken down?
  10. Why did the author feel sad?

State whether the following statements are True or False. Write T’ for True and ‘F’ for False. Write words/ phrases/sentences from the text to support answer.(2 Marks) Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 – THE PASSING AWAY OF BAPU (Nayantara Sehgal) প্রশ্নউত্তর – মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021

  1. When the news of Gandhiji’s death came, the writer was eating lunch.
  2. The news of Gandhiji’s death spread very quickly.
  3. People could not speak because they were crying.
  4. People had a look of helplessness on their faces.
  5. People had joined Gandhiji’s funeral procession immediately before it started.
  6. Padmasi spoke for a section of people present there.
  7. It was a rather painful walk.
  8. Walking is very expensive.
  9. The railway compartment was decorated with flowers.
  10. People kept coming wherever the train stopped
  11. When the writer came back to Delhi, the she felt very helpless.
  12. Before Gandhiji, people were indifferent to one another.

Fill in the chart with information from the text.(2 Marks) Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 – THE PASSING AWAY OF BAPU (Nayantara Sehgal) প্রশ্নউত্তর – মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021

Statement Reason
1. The writer got into a car. 1. 
2. There was silence in the room. 2.
3. 3. People calmed a little.
4. 4. A person whimpers.
5. People lined the route, 5.
6. It was impossible to move in the thick crowd. 6.
7. 7. People could feel Gandhiji’s presence.
8. Huge crowd gathered at the river bank. 8.
9. The writer felt at sea. 9.

 

Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 | মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021

আরোও দেখুন :-

মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সমস্ত অধ্যায়ের প্রশ্নউত্তর Click Here

Madhyamik All Subjects Suggestion 2021 | মাধ্যমিক সমস্ত বিষয়ের সাজেশন 2021

আরোও দেখুন:-

Madhyamik Bengali Suggestion 2021 Click here

আরোও দেখুন:-

Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 Click here

আরোও দেখুন:-

Madhyamik History Suggestion 2021 Click here

আরোও দেখুন:-

Madhyamik Geography Suggestion 2021 Click here

আরোও দেখুন:-

Madhyamik Mathematics Suggestion 2021 Click here

আরোও দেখুন:-

Madhyamik  Physical Science Suggestion 2021 Click here

আরোও দেখুন:-

Madhyamik Life Science Suggestion 2021 Click here

Info : Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 | West Bengal WBBSE Madhyamik English Qustion and Answer Suggestion 2021

মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021 (২০২১) | দশম শ্রেণীর ইংরেজি – THE PASSING AWAY OF BAPU (Nayantara Sehgal) প্রশ্ন উত্তর সাজেশন 2021 

” মাধ্যমিক  ইংরেজি –  THE PASSING AWAY OF BAPU (Nayantara Sehgal) – প্রশ্ন উত্তর  “ একটি অতি গুরুত্বপূর্ণ টপিক মাধ্যমিক পরীক্ষা ২০২১ – 2021 (Madhyamik 2021 / WB Madhyamik 2021 / MP Exam 2021 / West Bengal Board of Secondary Education – WBBSE Madhyamik Exam 2021 / Madhyamik Class 10th 2021 / WBBSE Class X 2021 / Madhyamik Pariksha 2021 ) এবং বিভিন্ন চাকরির (WBCS, WBSSC, RAIL, PSC, DEFENCE) পরীক্ষায় এখান থেকে প্রশ্ন অবশ্যম্ভাবী । সে কথা মাথায় রেখে BhugolShiksha.com এর পক্ষ থেকে মাধ্যমিক (দশম শ্রেণী) ইংরেজি পরীক্ষা প্রস্তুতিমূলক প্রশ্নোত্তর এবং সাজেশন (Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 / West Bengal Board of Secondary Education – WBBSE English Suggestion 2021 / Madhyamik Class 10th English Suggestion 2021 / Class X English Suggestion 2021 / Madhyamik Pariksha English Suggestion 2021 / English Madhyamik Exam Guide 2021 / MCQ , Short , Descriptive  Type Question and Answer 2021 / Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 FREE PDF Download) উপস্থাপনের প্রচেষ্টা করা হলাে। ছাত্রছাত্রী, পরীক্ষার্থীদের উপকারেলাগলে, আমাদের প্রয়াস  মাধ্যমিক (দশম শ্রেণী) 2021 ইংরেজি পরীক্ষা প্রস্তুতিমূলক প্রশ্নোত্তর এবং সাজেশন (Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 / West Bengal Board of Secondary Education – WBBSE English Suggestion 2021 / Madhyamik Class 10th English Suggestion 2021 / Class X English Suggestion 2021 / Madhyamik Pariksha itihas Suggestion 2021 / Madhyamik English Exam Guide 2021 / Madhyamik English Suggestion 2022 / Madhiyamik itihas Saggesson 2021 / Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 MCQ , Short , Descriptive  Type Question and Answer. / Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 FREE PDF Download) সফল হবে।

Madhyamik English 2021 | মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি 2021 – THE PASSING AWAY OF BAPU (Nayantara Sehgal) MCQ প্রশ্ন উত্তর সাজেশন  2021

Madhyamik English 2021 (মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি ২০২১) – THE PASSING AWAY OF BAPU (Nayantara Sehgal) – প্রশ্ন উত্তর সাজেশন 2021 | THE PASSING AWAY OF BAPU (Nayantara Sehgal) | THE PASSING AWAY OF BAPU (Nayantara Sehgal) | THE PASSING AWAY OF BAPU (Nayantara Sehgal) | THE PASSING AWAY OF BAPU (Nayantara Sehgal)

Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 | মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021 | মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন ২০২১ – THE PASSING AWAY OF BAPU (Nayantara Sehgal) প্রশ্ন উত্তর সাজেশন 2021

Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 | WB Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 | Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 | West Bengal Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 | WB Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 | মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021 – THE PASSING AWAY OF BAPU (Nayantara Sehgal) | মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021 – THE PASSING AWAY OF BAPU (Nayantara Sehgal) | পশ্চিমবঙ্গ মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021 – THE PASSING AWAY OF BAPU (Nayantara Sehgal) | মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন ২০২১ – THE PASSING AWAY OF BAPU (Nayantara Sehgal) – প্রশ্ন উত্তর  সাজেশন 2021।

Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 | মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021 (২০২১) – THE PASSING AWAY OF BAPU (Nayantara Sehgal) MCQ প্রশ্ন উত্তর সাজেশন 2021

Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন ২০২১ (2021) – THE PASSING AWAY OF BAPU (Nayantara Sehgal) প্রশ্ন উত্তর সাজেশন 2021 ।

WBBSE Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 | মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021 (২০২১) – THE PASSING AWAY OF BAPU (Nayantara Sehgal)

WBBSE Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021 (২০২১) – THE PASSING AWAY OF BAPU (Nayantara Sehgal) প্রশ্ন উত্তর সাজেশন 2021 । THE PASSING AWAY OF BAPU (Nayantara Sehgal) | Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন ২০২১ (2021) – THE PASSING AWAY OF BAPU (Nayantara Sehgal) – প্রশ্ন উত্তর সাজেশন 2021

Madhyamik English Question and Answer Suggestions 2021 | মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি প্রশ্ন ও উত্তর – THE PASSING AWAY OF BAPU (Nayantara Sehgal) | মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021

Madhyamik English Question and Answer 2021 মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি প্রশ্ন ও উত্তর – THE PASSING AWAY OF BAPU (Nayantara Sehgal) মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021 Madhyamik English Question and Answer মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021 প্রশ্ন ও উত্তর – THE PASSING AWAY OF BAPU (Nayantara Sehgal) MCQ, সংক্ষিপ্ত, রোচনাধর্মী প্রশ্ন উত্তর সাজেশন 2021 ।

WB Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 | মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021 (২০২১) – THE PASSING AWAY OF BAPU (Nayantara Sehgal) MCQ প্রশ্ন উত্তর সাজেশন 2021

WB Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন ২০২১ (2021) – THE PASSING AWAY OF BAPU (Nayantara Sehgal) MCQ প্রশ্ন উত্তর সাজেশন 2021 । WB Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021

West Bengal Madhyamik  English Suggestion 2021 Download. WBBSE Madhyamik English short question suggestion 2021 . Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021  download. Madhyamik Question Paper  English. WB Madhyamik 2021 English suggestion and important questions. Madhyamik Suggestion 2021 pdf.পশ্চিমবঙ্গ মাধ্যমিক  ইংরেজি পরীক্ষার সম্ভাব্য প্রশ্ন উত্তর ও শেষ মুহূর্তের সাজেশন ডাউনলোড। মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি পরীক্ষার জন্য সমস্ত রকম গুরুত্বপূর্ণ প্রশ্ন।

Get the Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 by BhugolShiksha.com

 West Bengal Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021  prepared by expert subject teachers. WB Madhyamik  English Suggestion with 100% Common in the Examination 2021.

West Bengal Board of Secondary Education (WBBSE) 

It will organize Madhyamik (Madhoamik)  Examination 2021 on the last week of February and continue up to the middle of March. Like every year Team BhugolShiksha.com published Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 and Madhyamik All subjects suggestion 2021.

WBBSE English Suggestion | West Bengal Madhyamik Exam 2021

Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021  Download PDF: WBBSE Madhyamik Class 10th English Suggestion 2021 is provided here. WB Madhyamik  English Suggestion 2021 Questions Answers PDF Download Link in Free has been given below. 

Class 10th English Suggestion 2021

Class 10th English Suggestion 2021  has been provided here. Class 10th English Suggestion 2021 questions are very much common for the upcoming Madhyamik English examination 2021. Download the solved Class 10th (X) question paper of English Subject Provided here. These common questions can be downloaded free. Moreover, you can easily check West Bengal মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি expected common questions for upcoming Madhyamik 10th Exam 2021.

Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 – একচল বিশিষ্ট দ্বিঘাত সমীকরণ (অধ্যায়-১) প্রশ্নউত্তর – মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন 2021

WB Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 Question and answer. The questions you should practice repeatedly however we can not guarantee that the questions will be 100% common. Hence, you should read the textbook of class 10th thoroughly for 100% sure suggestions. We also advise the WBBSE Madhyamik Students for  year that they read their textbook multiple times and solve the questions.

        আপনাকে অসংখ্য ধন্যবাদ সময় করে আমাদের এই ” Madhyamik English Suggestion 2021 – THE PASSING AWAY OF BAPU (Nayantara Sehgal) প্রশ্ন উত্তর – মাধ্যমিক ইংরেজি সাজেশন ২০২১ ” পােস্টটি পড়ার জন্য। এই ভাবেই BhugolShiksha.com ওয়েবসাইটের পাশে থাকুন। যেকোনো প্ৰশ্ন উত্তর জানতে এই ওয়েবসাইট টি ফলাে করুন এবং নিজেকে  তথ্য সমৃদ্ধ করে তুলুন , ধন্যবাদ।